File workshop 2013 2
workshop
file workshop 2013
workshop 16

Workshop FILE São Paulo 2011

Workshop Fiesp – AA School

workshop 15

Workshop FILE São Paulo 2011

Workshop Fiesp – AA School

workshop 14
workshop 13
workshop 12
workshop 11

Workshop FILE São Paulo 2011

Workshop Fiesp – AA School

workshop 10

Workshop FILE São Paulo 2011

Workshop Fiesp – AA School

workshop 9

Workshop FILE São Paulo 2011

Workshop Fiesp – AA School

Workshop 8
Workshop 7
Workshop 6
Workshop 5
Workshop 4
workshop 3
workshop 2
Nicholas Economos - Apophenia
Kerria Seabrooke & Paul Janicola - TinyNation
Mary Flanagan & Andrew Gerngross - ineffable
Francesca Fini - Parnasus
Juan Pablo Zaramella – Luminaris
Lorena Mal - World Wide Home
Rose Borchovski (Saskia Boddeke) - why is there something - susa bubble part 6 israel myth the punishment
Dennis Summers - Phase Shift Videos
Artemis Moroni and Jonatas Manzolli
Rejane Cantoni & Leonardo Crescenti - Solar
David Casacuberta
Angelica Beatriz
bubblyfish
nemo
Nova Jiang Ideogenetic Machine
Marcel-li Antunez Roca  Metamembrana
Lacasinegra Carlos Pardo, Maria Anton, Marcelo Lopez, Elena Lopez & Gabriel Azorin - Bannertube
Matthias Gommel - Delayed
Markus Decker, Dietmar Offenhuber & Ushi Reiter - From Dust till Dawn
Emmanuel Kodjo - Hematome
Anne-Marie - Velvet-Strike
Spiral Siverstar - Fluid in Blue
Leonardo Uehara - An interactive sound tale
Hakodate Luminart Project - Hakodate Luminart
ECTOPLASMATIC HOUSING
Marina CHERNIKOVA - Urban Surfing Moscow
Michal Levy - Giant Steps
Hypatia Pickens - the four gods of holly
theDemos moving mario
Joe Zazulak (Spiral Silverstar) - Before you reach the Abyss
Margarethe Kollmer – Shift
Caterina Davinio, Mirko Lalit Egger & Riccardo Preziosi - The First Poetry Space Shuttle Landing on Second Life
Steger produção de efeitos especiais ltda.
J. Joshua Diltz 6 Days
Graffiti Research Lab - L.A.S.E.R Tag
calin man appendXship
Fabiano Onca & Colmeia Stogrepock
Michael Brynntrup - SILENT MOVIE For Deaf People
Marcel.li Antunez Roca - Tantal
Voom - Prometheus