FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Karina Smigla-Bobinski – Simulacra

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Playdead – Limbo iOS

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Amanita Design s.r.o. – Botanicula

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Karina Smigla-Bobinski – Simulacra

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Wesley Rodrigues – Viagem na chuva

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Petros Vrellis – Starry Night

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Ricardo Barreto & Maria Hsu – Martela

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Rejane Cantoni & Leonardo Crescenti – FALA

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Henning Lederer – Numb

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Petros Vrellis – Starry Night

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Ed Key & David Kanaga – Proteus

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Rejane Cantoni & Leonardo Crescenti – SPEAK

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Petros Vrellis – Starry Night

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Ricardo Barreto & Maria Hsu – Martela

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

ustwogames – Monument Valley

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Gabriel Kempers – The Me Bird

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Petros Vrellis – Starry Night

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Rejane Cantoni & Leonardo Crescenti – SPEAK

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Nadav Arbel – Common Is the Sense

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Ricardo Barreto & Maria Hsu – Martela

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Simogo – Year Walk

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Karina Smigla-Bobinski – Simulacra

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Rejane Cantoni & Leonardo Crescenti – SPEAK

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Henrique Barone – The Man Who Saw a Boat

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Marie Vieleville – Soeur et Frère

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Joanna Lurie – The Silence Beneath the Bark

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Minority Media Inc. – Papo & Yo

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Fernando Maldonado & Jorge Tereso – Shave It

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Ricardo Barreto & Maria Hsu – Martela

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Queasy Games & I Am Robot and Proud – Sound Shapes

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Mélanie Tourneur – Animal

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Right Square Bracket Left Square Bracket Games – Dyad

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Ricardo Renna – The Final Straw

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Ya–Ting Yu – Out of Sight

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Petros Vrellis – Starry Night

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Rejane Cantoni & Leonardo Crescenti – FALA

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Petros Vrellis – Starry Night

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Installation

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

Nyamyam – Tengami

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Renata G?siorowska – Birthday

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Games

E McNeill – Auralux

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Martin Brunet, Alex Vial, Leslie Martin & Matthieu Garcia – OZO

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Katie Cropper – The Productive Anijam

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Dawn Brown – House of Monsters

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Ryan Mauskopf – Spacetime Fabric Softener

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Ludo Gavillet – Monsterbox

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Robert Wallace – Dead Head

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Ryan Mauskopf – Professor Soap: Chapter One

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Rosana Urbes – Guida

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Celia Riviere – L’Odyssée du feu sacré

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Mélanie Tourneur – Premieres Plumes

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Simón Wilches – Semáforo

FILE CURITIBA 2014 – Anima+

Rhiannon Evans – Heartstrings