capa 2
FILE SP 2014 (44)

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Els Viaene – The Mamori Expedition

fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – JAPAN MEDIA ARTS FESTIVAL

Ei Wada – Toki Ori Ori Nasu – Falling Records

fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Dmitry & Elena Kawarga: Down with Wrestlers with Systems and Mental Nonadapters!

FILE SP 2014 (49)
fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

JeongHo Park – Boxes

fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Everyware: Hyunwoo Bang & Yunsil Heo – Levitate

fobras file 2014
fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Els Viaene – The Mamori Expedition

fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Dmitry & Elena Kawarga: Down with Wrestlers with Systems and Mental Nonadapters!

fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – JAPAN MEDIA ARTS FESTIVAL

Soichiro Mihara – The Blank to Overcome

FILE SP 2014 (7)
fobras file 2014
fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – JAPAN MEDIA ARTS FESTIVAL

Takayoshi Tsuchiya – UpHill

FILE SP 2014 (43)

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Els Viaene – The Mamori Expedition

fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Thembi Rosa & Lucas Sander – EscadaAdentro (StairsInwards)

FILE SP 2014 (46)

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Dmitry & Elena Kawarga: Down with Wrestlers with Systems and Mental Nonadapters!

fobras file 2014

FILE SP 2014 – JAPAN MEDIA ARTS FESTIVAL

Ei Wada – Toki Ori Ori Nasu – Falling Records

FILE SP 2014 (64)
FILE SP 2014 (45)
FILE SP 2014 (6)
abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014

Eric Siu – Touchy

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014

The Constitute: Sebastian Piatza & Christian Zoellner

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014

Otávio Donasci – Videocriatura & Katsuki Nogami – YamadaTaroProject

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Vitus Schuhwerk & Till Maria Jürgens – @><#!!! - The Life of an Overtaxed Surface

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

SWAMP: Matt Kenyon – Supermajor

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

SWAMP: Matt Kenyon – Notepad

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014

Otávio Donasci – Videocriatura & Katsuki Nogami – YamadaTaroProject

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014
abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014
abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Thembi Rosa & Lucas Sander – EscadaAdentro (StairsInwards)

abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014
abertura FILE (Festival de Linguagem Eletrônica) 2014

FILE SP 2014

Otávio Donasci – Videocriatura & Katsuki Nogami – YamadaTaroProject

File 2014 -FILE-5

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Everyware: Hyunwoo Bang & Yunsil Heo – Modern Video Processor

File 2014 -FILE-12

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Alex Verhaest – Temps Mort / Idle Times

File 2014 -FILE-24

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Luisa Pereira & Manuela Donoso – The Harmonic Series

File 2014 -FILE-20

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Els Viaene – The Mamori Expedition

File 2014 -FILE-17

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Takeshi Mukai, Kei Shiratori & Younghyo Bak – ARART

File 2014 -FILE-9

FILE SP 2014 – INSTALLATION

Bonjour Interactive Lab: Jean Philippe Jacquot, Alexandre Rivaux & Gustave Bernier – Passage

File 2014 -FILE-44

FILE SP 2014 – JAPAN MEDIA ARTS FESTIVAL

Hiroyasu Ishida – Rain Town & Yasuhiro Yoshiura – Patema Inverted

Marionettes
dance019
its-Called-Moon-770x433
Annie Ok - My life as an avatar 03-10
Beto Souza - Enquanto a noite não chega
Goran Strugar
edkeydavidkanaga_proteus
amagatana
C.-D. Schulz - 9
Marcel.li Antunez Roca - Tantal
Gregory Chatonsky - Desert III (1)
Graziele Lautenschlaeger Don't Give Up
calin man img src
Karina Smigla-Bobinski - SIMULACRA (1)
Daniel Canogar – Sikka Magnum
Sayonara Ponytail – Hey Nyan and other songs 01s
Tom Jantol - Brief Encounter
Polyculture-–-Prune-770x1014
Jonatan Soderstrom
pixelform
Hydroacoustic Study
RalphVR – Daydream Blue
Bill Miller gridSol precomps
phantasma
Gabriel Kempers – The Me Bird
Gabriela Golder - Rescate
throughgames_fru
depthoffield
Monster and Monster – David Fullick & Dan Griffiths
Alexitimia
Matthew-Biederman-e-Alain-Thibault-Physical-770x513
dataplex
WaymanApps
Mesa de Luz Hieronimus do Vale, Marta Mencarini e Tomas Sefenin - Mesa de Luz
Frederic Durieu la pate a son
Behold-Studio-–-Chroma-Squad-770x1078 (1)
Aaron Nemec - Blue Monday Remix
Muriel-Montini-Dream-of-a-distant-land-1024x753
Jean-Pierre Gauthier  stressato
Jorn Ebner