FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Vesper prize

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Ernesto Klar

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Kurt Hentschläger

Multitouch Barcelona: Dani Armengol, Roger Pujol, Xavier Vilar & Pol Pla

FILE Prix Lux | 2º Prize | Hi! A human interface

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Ricardo Barreto, Paula Perissinotto, Jaime Oliver & team

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Opening

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Maha Armush, Ricardo Barreto & Paula Perissinotto

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Homenage to Douglas C. Engelbart

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix lux | Liliana Magalhães, Jaime E Oliver LR

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Electronic Sonority: 2nd prize | HEARTCHAMBERORCHESTRA

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Honorable Mention | SMSlingshot

FILE Prix Lux | DIGITAL LANGUAGE 1st | Tardigotchi

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Guto Nóbrega, Anna Barros

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Douglas C. Engelbart

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Ricardo Barreto, Paula Perissinotto

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Jaime E Oliver LR

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Raquel Kogan, Liliana Magalhães

FILE Prix Lux 2010

FILE Prix Lux | Erich Berger, Peter Votava & Liliana Magalhães

Suguru Goto

ELECTRONIC SONORITY – Honorable Mention

Ernesto Klar

INTERACTIVE ART – 1st Prize Winner

Kurt Hentschläger

INTERACTIVE ART – 2nd Prize Winner

Olle Cornéer and Martin Lübcke

INTERACTIVE ART – Honorable Mention

Pierre Proske

INTERACTIVE ART – Honorable Mention

The Living: David Benjamin & Soo-in Yang

INTERACTIVE ART – Honorable Mention

Erich Berger & Peter Votava

ELETRONIC SONORITY – 2nd Prize Winner

Jaime E Oliver LR

ELETRONIC SONORITY – 1st Prize Winner

Artificiel: Alexandre Burton & Julien Roy

ELECTRONIC SONORITY – Honorable Mention

Markus Decker, Dietmar Offenhuber & Ushi Reiter

ELECTRONIC SONORITY – Honorable Mention

Raquel Kogan

ELECTRONIC SONORITY – Honorable Mention

Vanderlei Lucentini

ELECTRONIC SONORITY – Honorable Mention

SWAMP – Douglas Easterly, Matt Kenyon & Tiago Rorke

DIGITAL LANGUAGE – 1st Prize Winner